2019 SUSA Men's Open League Men's Spring
Spring Men's Open 2019 GP W T L Pts GF GA GD
01. Gladiators   871022622636
02. Old School Boys   970221624319
03. Alaaeldin Pediatrics   952217633726
04. FC POLONIA   951316604515
05. Washed Up   950415493613
06. Ecuaboys   9405124361-18
07. NB Blackhawks   8314104046-6
08. Continental Spurs   921673960-21
09. FA   920764463-19
10. CD Revolution   910833075-45
  Spring Men's Open 2019
Thu, April 25, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1   8:00 pm  FA 6-2 Continental Spurs SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
2   8:55 pm  CD Revolution 2-7 Ecuaboys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
3   9:50 pm  NB Blackhawks 1-3 FC POLONIA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Mon, April 29, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
4   9:00 pm  Washed Up 9-3 NB Blackhawks SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, May 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
5   8:00 pm  Old School Boys 7-2 Continental Spurs SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
10   8:55 pm  Ecuaboys 5-11 FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
6   9:50 pm  Gladiators 6-4 FC POLONIA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
7   10:55 pm  CD Revolution 6-16 Alaaeldin Pediatrics SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Fri, May 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8   9:00 pm  Alaaeldin Pediatrics 3-3 Gladiators SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Mon, May 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
9   9:00 pm  Washed Up 4-5 Old School Boys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, May 9, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11   8:00 pm  Washed Up 8-1 Continental Spurs SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
12   8:55 pm  NB Blackhawks 7-5 FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
13   9:50 pm  Alaaeldin Pediatrics 6-0 Ecuaboys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
14   10:55 pm  Old School Boys 5-4 FC POLONIA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Fri, May 10, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15   10:00 pm  Gladiators 15-1 CD Revolution SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Mon, May 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
36   9:00 pm  FC POLONIA 4-3 Washed Up SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, May 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
37   8:00 pm  NB Blackhawks 6-3 Continental Spurs SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
38   8:55 pm  FA 3-4 Old School Boys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
39   9:50 pm  Alaaeldin Pediatrics 9-3 CD Revolution SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
40   10:55 pm  Gladiators 4-3 Ecuaboys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Mon, May 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16   9:00 pm  Gladiators 9-3 Washed Up SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, May 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17   8:00 pm  Continental Spurs 6-7 Ecuaboys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
18   8:55 pm  CD Revolution 4-8 FC POLONIA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
19   9:50 pm  Old School Boys 10-5 NB Blackhawks SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
20   10:55 pm  Alaaeldin Pediatrics 9-4 FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, May 30, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22   8:55 pm  CD Revolution 5-2 FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
23   9:50 pm  Alaaeldin Pediatrics 8-8 Continental Spurs SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Fri, May 31, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25   10:00 pm  Old School Boys 10-7 FC POLONIA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, June 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
27   8:00 pm  Continental Spurs 3-0 Old School Boys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
28   8:55 pm  FC POLONIA 6-6 NB Blackhawks SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
29   9:50 pm  Gladiators 10-3 FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
30   10:55 pm  CD Revolution 4-7 Ecuaboys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Fri, June 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21   9:00 pm  Ecuaboys 2-7 Washed Up SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
26   10:00 pm  Washed Up 4-7 Alaaeldin Pediatrics SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Mon, June 10, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
31   9:00 pm  Washed Up 5-4 CD Revolution SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, June 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
32   8:00 pm  FC POLONIA 13-3 FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
33   8:55 pm  Gladiators 9-4 Continental Spurs SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
34   9:50 pm  Alaaeldin Pediatrics 0-3 NB Blackhawks SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
35   10:55 pm  Old School Boys 14-4 Ecuaboys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Mon, June 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
43 CF1   9:00 pm  Washed Up 6-1 CD Revolution SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, June 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
44 CF2   8:00 pm  NB Blackhawks 9-10 Continental Spurs SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
45 CF3   8:55 pm  Ecuaboys 8-7 FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
  Semifinal  
41 SF1   9:50 pm  Gladiators 6-5 Alaaeldin Pediatrics SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
42 SF2   10:55 pm  Old School Boys 7-11 FC POLONIA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Mon, June 24, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
49 C4   9:00 pm  Washed Up vs Ecuaboys SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
Thu, June 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
46 C1   8:00 pm  NB Blackhawks vs FA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
47 C2   8:55 pm  Continental Spurs vs CD Revolution SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
48 C3   9:50 pm  Gladiators vs FC POLONIA SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
  Championship  
50 F   10:55 pm  Old School Boys vs Alaaeldin Pediatrics SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE
TBD
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24   10:55 pm  NB Blackhawks vs Gladiators SUSA BUBBLE LINDENHURST BUBBLE